20
dec 16

Kerstvakantie 2016

Vrijdag 23 december
15.00 – 15.30 Mille > Sari
15.30 – 16.00 Lisa Rutten > Sari
17.00 – 17.30 Dirk > Kevin

16.00 – 16.45 Kevin
Anne van Lanschot
Annika Scholten
Anne Romein

16.45 – 17.45 Sari
Merel Verheul
Anneke Grotenhuis
Lara Janssen
Britt vd Broek
Isabelle Janssen
Rosa van Ree

Dinsdag 27 december
19.15 – 20.00 Joelle
Floor Jonker
Barbara Krantz
Bart Bierboom
Eliane van Ewijk
Rosa van Ree

20.00 – 20.45 Joelle
Laura Stoop
Tessa de Waal
Monique Brunner

Woensdag 28 december
12.30 – 13.00 Mille > Kevin
13.00 – 13.30 Koosje > Kevin
13.30 – 14.00 Diede > Sari

14.00 – 14.45 Sari
Annika Scholten
Mees Verhoeven
Nienke Agterbosch

14.45 – 15.30 Kevin
Hannah Kraak
Goos vd Brand
Anne v Lanschot
Jasper Brunner

15.30 – 16.15 Sari
Floor Jonker
Wieke Leijtens
Eef Bouwens
Sanne Berends
Anne-fleur van Rooijen

16.15 – 17.00 Sari
Merel Verheul
Luuke Raaijmakers
Rosali Bastiaans
Sanne Bastiaans
Anne Driessen

Maandag 2 januari
14.00 – 14.30 Petri > Sari
14.00 -14.30 Koosje > Kevin
14.30 – 15.00 Anne Romein> Kevin
14.30 – 15.00 Manon > Sari
15.00 – 15.30 Diede> Sari


16.00 – 16.45 Sanne
Nikki Janssen
Els Hustinx
Anne van Lanschot

19.00 – 19.45 Joelle
Carmen de Krijger
Sanne Berends
Eef Bouwens
Myrthe Klabbers
Isabelle Janssen

Dinsdag 3 januari
16.00 – 16.45 Sari
Jana Vink
Ravi Nijkrake
Hannah Kraak
Goos vd Brand

16.45 – 17.30 Sari
Carmen de Krijger
Noor Nijman
Fleur Jacobs
Merel Verheul

18.45 – 19.15 Rob > Joelle
19.15 – 20.00 Joelle
Anneke Grotenhuis
Barbara Krantz
Bart Bierbooms
Eliane van Ewijk

20.00 – 20.45 Joelle
Martine vd Anker
Monique Brunner
Marloes Laskewitz
Laura Stoop
Tessa de Waal

Woensdag 4 januari
15.00 – 16.00 Sanne
Anne Driessen
Lara Janssen
Britt vd Broek
Rosali Bastiaans
Sanne Bastiaans
Wieke Leijtens
Vrijdag 6 Januari

14.00 -14.45 Sari
Isabelle Janssen
Imme Vlokhoven
Chantal Hess

Zaterdag 7 januari
9.30 – 10.00 Petri > Sari
10.00 – 10.30 Manon > Sari
10.30 – 11.00 Mille > Sari

10.30 – 11.15 Joelle
Floor Jonker
Anne-fleur van Rooijen
Noor Nijman
Rosa van Ree

11.15 – 12.00 Joelle
Ravi Nijkrake
Imme v Vlokhoven
Malou Booltink
Chantal Hess

12.00 – 12.45 Sari
Jana Vink
Marre Burgers
Sjuul Coenen
Jasper Brunner
 

 


 

Login